| |||||
[M35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
71 | Michalak | Jakub | 1986-04-17 | MKS Siechnice | POL |
390 | Rysio | Tomasz | 1988-02-11 | MKS Agros Chełm | POL |
89 | Tęcza | Damian | 1985-04-24 | Szubin | POL |
263 | Tomczak | Cezary | 1987-04-01 | Wisła Borek | POL |
229 | Znyk | Stanisław | 1984-10-11 | UKS GOK Zduny | POL |
  | |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
140 | Kinal | Grzegorz | 1981-01-06 | Wrocław | POL |
363 | Luchowski | Konrad | 1982-09-17 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL |
403 | Malinowski | Michał | 1983-09-17 | KS Dynamic | POL |
427 | Tomaszewski | Denis | 1980-08-06 | Olimpia Grudziądz | POL |
272 | Wierzbicki | Jacek | 1983-01-11 | Bytom | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
61 | Gębski | Mariusz | 1978-05-05 | LUKS KŁOBUK LIDZBARK WARM | POL |
494 | Olszewski | Adrian | 1978-07-28 | MKS Piast Głogów | POL |
251 | Plesa | Peter | 1978-12-18 | Gdynia | POL |
249 | Płatos | Sławomir | 1978-11-19 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | POL |
69 | Sierant | Oskar | 1975-08-16 | UKS Czapla | POL |
387 | Słysz | Arkadiusz | 1975-01-10 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | POL |
496 | Sobora | Łukasz | 1978-11-23 | Poznań | POL |
498 | Szarapo | Maciej | 1977-01-31 | AZS AWF Wrocław | POL |
473 | Ściubeł | Marcin | 1976-03-16 | UMLKS PEGAZ OPOCZNO | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
259 | Albiniak | Leszek | 1971-03-01 | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | POL |
366 | Bożomański | Tomasz | 1972-12-05 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL |
241 | Nocuń | Adam | 1970-03-11 | Kraków | POL |
48 | Olszewski | Marek | 1969-03-22 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztn | POL |
477 | Przedwojewski | Tomasz | 1970-12-22 | Niedaszów | POL |
83 | Szewera | Paweł | 1973-01-25 | Mirków | POL |
466 | Wąsowicz | Rafał | 1974-01-21 | eco-drive.pl | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
104 | Jurek | Paweł | 1966-06-05 | Lemiesz Team | POL |
451 | Olender | Adam | 1968-07-29 | Toruń | POL |
26 | Szwedka | Piotr | 1969-02-07 | Przemyski Klub Biegacz | POL |
504 | Zawada | Sławomir | 1968-02-18 | Dobre Miasto | POL |
30 | Żelechowski | Bogusław | 1967-01-12 | Horsham Blue Star Harrier | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
511 | Kozłowski | Krzysztof | 1961-10-04 | ŚLIWICE | POL |
528 | Krakowiak | Dariusz | 1963-01-31 | Sępólno Krajeńskie | POL |
323 | Wojciechowski | Eugeniusz | 1960-02-17 | Brzoza | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
25 | Elmerych | Janusz | 1958-09-02 | Riders From Poland | POL |
503 | Grzyb | Marek | 1955-03-27 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | POL |
436 | Gulbicki | Tadeusz | 1954-04-03 | Dobre Miasto | POL |
425 | Jaworski | Leszek | 1955-08-10 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL |
181 | Kostecki | Wiesław | 1955-02-09 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POL |
146 | Musiał | Wiesław | 1957-10-20 | MKS MOS Śrem | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
526 | Lorenz | Sylwester | 1950-12-11 | AZS Poznań | POL |
70 | Łuczak | Jerzy | 1950-07-11 | Łódź | POL |
300 | Pełka | Julian | 1951-01-07 | Toruń | POL |
193 | Tomczak | Jan | 1952-12-27 | Atlas Jarocin | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
518 | Burdzy | Mieczysław | 1946-02-01 | Stargard | POL |
446 | Chłopek | Aleksander | 1946-12-13 | Gliwice | POL |
332 | Greniuch | Zbigniew | 1946-01-01 | Kozłów | POL |
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | POL |
324 | Popławski | Janusz | 1948-08-30 | RLTL Rdom | POL |
393 | Riss | Mieczysław | 1946-01-25 | Gliwice | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
162 | Kostro | Włodzimierz | 1943-04-24 | CAS Gdynia | POL |
  | |||||
[M90]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
4 | Wierzchowski | Henryk | 1932-11-06 | Toruń | POL |
[M35] - skok w dal - (5)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
71 | Michalak | Jakub | 1986-04-17 | MKS Siechnice | |||||||||
390 | Rysio | Tomasz | 1988-02-11 | MKS Agros Chełm | |||||||||
89 | Tęcza | Damian | 1985-04-24 | Szubin | |||||||||
263 | Tomczak | Cezary | 1987-04-01 | Wisła Borek | |||||||||
229 | Znyk | Stanisław | 1984-10-11 | UKS GOK Zduny | |||||||||
[M40] - skok w dal - (5)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
140 | Kinal | Grzegorz | 1981-01-06 | Wrocław | |||||||||
363 | Luchowski | Konrad | 1982-09-17 | AZS UMCS Lublin | |||||||||
403 | Malinowski | Michał | 1983-09-17 | KS Dynamic | |||||||||
427 | Tomaszewski | Denis | 1980-08-06 | Olimpia Grudziądz | |||||||||
272 | Wierzbicki | Jacek | 1983-01-11 | Bytom | |||||||||
[M45] - skok w dal - (9)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
61 | Gębski | Mariusz | 1978-05-05 | LUKS KŁOBUK LIDZBARK WARM | |||||||||
494 | Olszewski | Adrian | 1978-07-28 | MKS Piast Głogów | |||||||||
251 | Plesa | Peter | 1978-12-18 | Gdynia | |||||||||
249 | Płatos | Sławomir | 1978-11-19 | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | |||||||||
69 | Sierant | Oskar | 1975-08-16 | UKS Czapla | |||||||||
387 | Słysz | Arkadiusz | 1975-01-10 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | |||||||||
496 | Sobora | Łukasz | 1978-11-23 | Poznań | |||||||||
498 | Szarapo | Maciej | 1977-01-31 | AZS AWF Wrocław | |||||||||
473 | Ściubeł | Marcin | 1976-03-16 | UMLKS PEGAZ OPOCZNO | |||||||||
[M50] - skok w dal - (7)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
259 | Albiniak | Leszek | 1971-03-01 | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze | |||||||||
366 | Bożomański | Tomasz | 1972-12-05 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||||||
241 | Nocuń | Adam | 1970-03-11 | Kraków | |||||||||
48 | Olszewski | Marek | 1969-03-22 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztn | |||||||||
477 | Przedwojewski | Tomasz | 1970-12-22 | Niedaszów | |||||||||
83 | Szewera | Paweł | 1973-01-25 | Mirków | |||||||||
466 | Wąsowicz | Rafał | 1974-01-21 | eco-drive.pl | |||||||||
[M55] - skok w dal - (5)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
104 | Jurek | Paweł | 1966-06-05 | Lemiesz Team | |||||||||
451 | Olender | Adam | 1968-07-29 | Toruń | |||||||||
26 | Szwedka | Piotr | 1969-02-07 | Przemyski Klub Biegacz | |||||||||
504 | Zawada | Sławomir | 1968-02-18 | Dobre Miasto | |||||||||
30 | Żelechowski | Bogusław | 1967-01-12 | Horsham Blue Star Harrier | |||||||||
[M60] - skok w dal - (3)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
511 | Kozłowski | Krzysztof | 1961-10-04 | ŚLIWICE | |||||||||
528 | Krakowiak | Dariusz | 1963-01-31 | Sępólno Krajeńskie | |||||||||
323 | Wojciechowski | Eugeniusz | 1960-02-17 | Brzoza | |||||||||
[M65] - skok w dal - (6)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
25 | Elmerych | Janusz | 1958-09-02 | Riders From Poland | |||||||||
503 | Grzyb | Marek | 1955-03-27 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | |||||||||
436 | Gulbicki | Tadeusz | 1954-04-03 | Dobre Miasto | |||||||||
425 | Jaworski | Leszek | 1955-08-10 | Bałtyk Koszalin | |||||||||
181 | Kostecki | Wiesław | 1955-02-09 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |||||||||
146 | Musiał | Wiesław | 1957-10-20 | MKS MOS Śrem | |||||||||
[M70] - skok w dal - (4)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
526 | Lorenz | Sylwester | 1950-12-11 | AZS Poznań | |||||||||
70 | Łuczak | Jerzy | 1950-07-11 | Łódź | |||||||||
300 | Pełka | Julian | 1951-01-07 | Toruń | |||||||||
193 | Tomczak | Jan | 1952-12-27 | Atlas Jarocin | |||||||||
[M75] - skok w dal - (6)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
518 | Burdzy | Mieczysław | 1946-02-01 | Stargard | |||||||||
446 | Chłopek | Aleksander | 1946-12-13 | Gliwice | |||||||||
332 | Greniuch | Zbigniew | 1946-01-01 | Kozłów | |||||||||
132 | Kmiecik | Stanisław | 1949-01-31 | AZS Poznań | |||||||||
324 | Popławski | Janusz | 1948-08-30 | RLTL Rdom | |||||||||
393 | Riss | Mieczysław | 1946-01-25 | Gliwice | |||||||||
[M80] - skok w dal - (1)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
162 | Kostro | Włodzimierz | 1943-04-24 | CAS Gdynia | |||||||||
[M90] - skok w dal - (1)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
4 | Wierzchowski | Henryk | 1932-11-06 | Toruń | |||||||||