| |||||
[K35]    9,08 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
405 | Kamińska | Monika | 1984-04-07 | Ząbki | POL |
  | |||||
[K50]    7,26 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
462 | Ignaczak | Marzena | 1973-12-21 | Zduńska Wola | POL |
111 | Sieklińska | Klaudia | 1972-10-13 | Kraków | POL |
467 | Szczepanik | Dorota | 1969-10-23 | Kraków | POL |
  | |||||
[K55]    7,26 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
320 | Ptak | Ryszarda | 1967-01-13 | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | POL |
99 | Żerko | Renata | 1966-08-29 | Grupa Bratnis Gruszczyn | POL |
  | |||||
[K60]    5,45 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
441 | Kieling | Anna | 1962-04-07 | Barwice | POL |
301 | Kucharska | Zofia | 1962-06-23 | Łowicz | POL |
407 | Stanuch-Rokicka | Małgorzata | 1962-06-23 | Krokus Leszno | POL |
  | |||||
[K65]    5,45 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
508 | Maryszczak | Bogumiła | 1957-03-18 | Kołobrzeg | POL |
  | |||||
[K70]    5,45 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
122 | Kapturska | Danuta | 1952-10-10 | SKS Unia Swarzędz | POL |
455 | Malgrem | Maria | 1951-07-22 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | POL |
  | |||||
[K75]    4,00 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
277 | Baranowska | Irena | 1946-04-06 | AZS Poznań | POL |
109 | Chewińska | Ludwika | 1948-10-09 | Warszawa | POL |
  | |||||
[K85]    4,00 kg | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
160 | Frąckowiak | Ewa | 1938-03-26 | AZS Poznań | POL |
[K35] - ciężarek - (1)    9,08 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
405 | Kamińska | Monika | 1984-04-07 | Ząbki | |||||||||
[K50] - ciężarek - (3)    7,26 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
462 | Ignaczak | Marzena | 1973-12-21 | Zduńska Wola | |||||||||
111 | Sieklińska | Klaudia | 1972-10-13 | Kraków | |||||||||
467 | Szczepanik | Dorota | 1969-10-23 | Kraków | |||||||||
[K55] - ciężarek - (2)    7,26 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
320 | Ptak | Ryszarda | 1967-01-13 | LKS ZIEMI PUCKIEJ | |||||||||
99 | Żerko | Renata | 1966-08-29 | Grupa Bratnis Gruszczyn | |||||||||
[K60] - ciężarek - (3)    5,45 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
441 | Kieling | Anna | 1962-04-07 | Barwice | |||||||||
301 | Kucharska | Zofia | 1962-06-23 | Łowicz | |||||||||
407 | Stanuch-Rokicka | Małgorzata | 1962-06-23 | Krokus Leszno | |||||||||
[K65] - ciężarek - (1)    5,45 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
508 | Maryszczak | Bogumiła | 1957-03-18 | Kołobrzeg | |||||||||
[K70] - ciężarek - (2)    5,45 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
122 | Kapturska | Danuta | 1952-10-10 | SKS Unia Swarzędz | |||||||||
455 | Malgrem | Maria | 1951-07-22 | W-MKLA Masters Olsztyn | |||||||||
[K75] - ciężarek - (2)    4,00 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
277 | Baranowska | Irena | 1946-04-06 | AZS Poznań | |||||||||
109 | Chewińska | Ludwika | 1948-10-09 | Warszawa | |||||||||
[K85] - ciężarek - (1)    4,00 kg | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
160 | Frąckowiak | Ewa | 1938-03-26 | AZS Poznań | |||||||||