| |||||
[K35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
304 | Płoszczyca | Kamila | 1984-11-26 | TS AKS Chorzów | - |
452 | Sojka | Anna | 1984-09-20 | Zarzecze | POL |
182 | Stafi | Joanna | 1984-02-26 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | POL |
  | |||||
[K40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
24 | Biernacka | Joanna | 1983-09-02 | RK Athletics | POL |
527 | Niewierko | Maria | 1983-07-19 | RK Athletics | POL |
163 | Pazda-Pozorska | Małgorzata | 1982-02-16 | AML Słupsk | POL |
  | |||||
[K45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
92 | Grinholc | Iwona | 1975-09-07 | Rumia | POL |
68 | Łobacz | Patrycja | 1977-05-21 | RK Atletics | POL |
420 | Mrass | Angelika | 1974-12-07 | RK Athletics Warszawa | POL |
  | |||||
[K50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
85 | Lisowska | Alicja | 1969-02-27 | Grudziądz | POL |
  | |||||
[K55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
129 | Morawczyńska | Jolanta | 1968-03-22 | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski | POL |
142 | Witkowska | Iwona | 1964-07-27 | Pruszcz Gdański | POL |
  | |||||
[K60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
215 | Behounek | Małgorzata | 1961-10-02 | KS AZS AWF Kraków | POL |
1 | Łuniewska | Janina | 1959-12-05 | UKS Jedynka Reda | POL |
6 | Stalmach-Chylińska | Jolanta | 1960-08-03 | Spormaniacy | POL |
206 | Torłop | Małgorzata | 1962-07-25 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | POL |
[K35] - 3000m chód - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
304 | Płoszczyca | Kamila | 1984-11-26 | TS AKS Chorzów | |||||
452 | Sojka | Anna | 1984-09-20 | Zarzecze | |||||
182 | Stafi | Joanna | 1984-02-26 | Czechowice-Dziedzice | |||||
[K40] - 3000m chód - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
24 | Biernacka | Joanna | 1983-09-02 | RK Athletics | |||||
527 | Niewierko | Maria | 1983-07-19 | RK Athletics | |||||
163 | Pazda-Pozorska | Małgorzata | 1982-02-16 | AML Słupsk | |||||
[K45] - 3000m chód - (3)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
92 | Grinholc | Iwona | 1975-09-07 | Rumia | |||||
68 | Łobacz | Patrycja | 1977-05-21 | RK Atletics | |||||
420 | Mrass | Angelika | 1974-12-07 | RK Athletics Warszawa | |||||
[K50] - 3000m chód - (1)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
85 | Lisowska | Alicja | 1969-02-27 | Grudziądz | |||||
[K55] - 3000m chód - (2)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
129 | Morawczyńska | Jolanta | 1968-03-22 | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski | |||||
142 | Witkowska | Iwona | 1964-07-27 | Pruszcz Gdański | |||||
[K60] - 3000m chód - (4)     | |||||||||
Seria | Tor | Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | Wynik | Miejsce | M-ce kw |
215 | Behounek | Małgorzata | 1961-10-02 | KS AZS AWF Kraków | |||||
1 | Łuniewska | Janina | 1959-12-05 | UKS Jedynka Reda | |||||
6 | Stalmach-Chylińska | Jolanta | 1960-08-03 | Spormaniacy | |||||
206 | Torłop | Małgorzata | 1962-07-25 | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |||||