| |||||||||
[M35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czyż | Radosław | 1988-01-07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | POL | 48.86 | - | 47.69 | 1062 |
2 | Dobek | Paweł | 1987-12-12 | KS sprintwarsaw | POL | 53.23 | - | 51.96 | 804 |
3 | Borowiec | Michał | 1985-08-02 | Biegający Świdnik | POL | 53.83 | - | 51.87 | 809 |
4 | Rudowski | Rafał | 1986-11-01 | AZS AWF Warszawa | POL | 56.24 | - | 54.55 | 665 |
5 | Kuterba | Piotr | 1987-07-17 | KS Pointer Siercza | POL | 56.76 | - | 55.40 | 622 |
6 | Wojtkowski | Jan | 1986-09-26 | AZS AWF Warszawa | POL | 57.10 | - | 55.38 | 623 |
7 | Behrendt | Paweł | 1987-11-23 | Kalos Kagatos | POL | 01:03.59 | - | 01:02.07 | 336 |
- | Chyła | Mateusz | 1987-07-08 | Gdańsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Adamczyk | Jakub | 1979-09-26 | Warszawa | POL | 50.09 | - | 46.43 | 1145 |
2 | Górny | Karol | 1980-07-25 | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | POL | 52.39 | - | 48.87 | 987 |
3 | Porzuczek | Bartosz | 1981-12-29 | Brzeźnica | POL | 53.96 | - | 50.67 | 878 |
4 | Kupiec | Tomasz | 1982-05-31 | Wodociągi M. Krakowa | POL | 54.00 | - | 51.04 | 857 |
5 | Nagórek | Marcin | 1980-10-05 | Słupsk | POL | 56.31 | - | 52.53 | 772 |
6 | Zajk | Radosław | 1983-08-25 | Rumia | POL | 56.72 | - | 53.96 | 696 |
7 | Zdobylak | Lucjan | 1981-07-25 | LKS Polkowice | POL | 57.35 | - | 53.85 | 701 |
8 | Musiatowicz | Wojciech | 1980-09-14 | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | POL | 57.62 | - | 53.75 | 707 |
- | Jaszczur | Michał | 1981-09-26 | Płońsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Mreła | Adrian | 1982-10-22 | ROKA | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Witkowski | Paweł | 1979-07-16 | Wieliszew Heron Team | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kobiałka | Konrad | 1978-01-08 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 55.84 | - | 51.08 | 854 |
2 | Siejka | Mariusz | 1977-03-23 | Sprinterzy com Kraków | POL | 58.04 | - | 53.09 | 742 |
3 | Sekieta | Radosław | 1976-04-13 | KS DYNAMIC ŁÓDŹ | POL | 58.37 | - | 53.05 | 744 |
4 | Kocerka | Jacek | 1976-10-07 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 59.03 | - | 53.65 | 712 |
5 | Kołakowski | Rafał | 1977-08-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL | 01:00.02 | - | 54.91 | 647 |
6 | Szyposzyński | Kamil | 1978-08-31 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 01:01.17 | - | 56.33 | 577 |
- | Guzowski | Krzysztof | 1975-01-15 | Złotniki | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Przysiwek | Piotr | 1975-08-20 | Drzecin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Piotrowski | Andrzej | 1973-05-07 | Warszawa | POL | 54.84 | - | 48.86 | 988 |
2 | Celiński | Robert | 1973-01-30 | AZS AWF Warszawa | POL | 57.93 | - | 51.27 | 843 |
3 | Zienkiewicz | Janusz | 1972-01-16 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | POL | 01:00.46 | - | 53.15 | 739 |
4 | Tomczyk | Marcin | 1973-07-29 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 01:00.94 | - | 54.29 | 679 |
5 | Bożomański | Tomasz | 1972-12-05 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL | 01:23.85 | - | 01:14.21 | 40 |
- | Musiał | Michał | 1969-07-29 | AMS Niemcz | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Staveckas | Vidas | 1971-12-04 | F.O.C.U.S running | LTU | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Steinka | Marian | 1971-02-24 | Kościerzyna | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Stępniak | Radosław | 1971-12-04 | Legnica | POL | DNF | - | DNF | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czerwoński | Artur | 1968-05-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 01:00.13 | - | 51.81 | 813 |
2 | Rygier | Jerzy | 1965-05-20 | Złotoria | POL | 01:01.98 | - | 52.33 | 784 |
3 | Binczyk | Jarosław | 1966-01-18 | W-MKLAM Olsztyn | POL | 01:03.21 | - | 53.37 | 727 |
4 | Zboiński | Wojciech | 1967-11-10 | Koszalin | POL | 01:03.27 | - | 54.15 | 686 |
5 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | POL | 01:07.77 | - | 58.00 | 501 |
6 | Listowski | Andrzej | 1968-09-26 | Namysłów | POL | 01:08.67 | - | 59.17 | 450 |
- | Navagrudskas | Vladas | 1966-08-15 | Na,pagauk | LTU | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M60]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Fraś | Andrzej | 1962-07-05 | Środa Wlkp. | POL | 01:05.07 | - | 53.83 | 703 |
2 | Grotkowski | Krzysztof | 1963-07-26 | Okuniew | POL | 01:07.45 | - | 56.18 | 585 |
3 | Daniluk | Stanisław | 1963-03-20 | AKM Olsztyn | POL | 01:09.18 | - | 57.62 | 518 |
4 | Linowiecki | Cezary | 1960-03-04 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL | 01:09.75 | - | 56.91 | 550 |
5 | Marek | Andrzej | 1960-05-25 | Athletics Busko Zdrój | POL | 01:12.69 | - | 59.31 | 444 |
6 | Gasek | Wiesław | 1960-06-11 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 01:12.72 | - | 59.33 | 443 |
7 | Bakuła | Jerzy | 1960-04-25 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL | 01:13.55 | - | 01:00.01 | 415 |
8 | Werner | Czesław | 1962-12-19 | Malanów | POL | 01:16.67 | - | 01:03.42 | 289 |
9 | Michałkiewicz | Piotr | 1959-06-02 | Iława | POL | 01:18.46 | - | 01:03.58 | 284 |
10 | Grzywacz | Stanisław | 1960-12-28 | Małe Swornegacie | POL | 01:21.02 | - | 01:06.10 | 206 |
- | Pietrzak | Waldemar | 1959-08-24 | Krośniewice | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Cząstka | Jan | 1958-06-19 | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | POL | 01:03.00 | - | 50.70 | 877 |
2 | Schmelzer | Warren | 1954-08-05 | South Africa | - | 01:07.10 | - | 52.51 | 774 |
2 | Zduniak | Krzysztof | 1957-08-12 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL | 01:07.93 | - | 54.28 | 679 |
3 | Piotrowski | Eugeniusz | 1956-02-20 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 01:08.99 | - | 54.36 | 675 |
4 | Kostra | Zbigniew | 1955-01-01 | Wejherowo | POL | 01:10.92 | - | 55.49 | 618 |
- | Kłosowicz | Stanisław | 1957-03-03 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Kubiczek | Piotr | 1957-01-16 | Kozy | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M70]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Dądela | Antoni | 1952-03-27 | LKS Viktoria Olesno | POL | 01:13.38 | - | 56.61 | 564 |
2 | Melnyczok | Jan | 1952-11-28 | BGB Endorfiny | POL | 01:22.02 | - | 01:03.28 | 294 |
3 | Arażny | Arkadiusz | 1953-02-06 | Warszawa | POL | 01:25.08 | - | 01:05.64 | 219 |
- | Apostoł | Marian | 1952-09-28 | Kraków | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Szparak | Ryszard | 1951-07-02 | Olsztyn | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M75]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Leśniak | Marian | 1947-11-10 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 01:16.66 | - | 56.40 | 574 |
2 | Rojewski | Tadeusz | 1946-11-15 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | POL | 01:22.39 | - | 59.89 | 420 |
- | Repczyński | Aleksander | 1947-08-24 | Unia 100 Swarzędz | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M80]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Grabka | Stanisław | 1943-05-24 | Kraków | POL | 01:43.14 | - | 01:11.89 | 74 |
2 | Broc | Jerzy | 1942-12-27 | Suwałki | POL | 01:56.30 | - | 01:19.77 | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M85]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Angiel | Władysław | 1937-02-18 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | POL | 02:26.87 | - | 01:29.24 | 0 |