| |||||||||
[K35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Bujnowska | Małgorzata | 1985-09-06 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL | 02:31.13 | - | 02:26.75 | 786 |
2 | Wojtkowiak | Marta | 1985-07-07 | Warszawa | POL | 02:33.80 | - | 02:29.34 | 752 |
3 | Pasieka | Agnieszka | 1988-03-29 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 02:36.08 | - | 02:34.97 | 679 |
4 | Dejnecka | Ewa | 1986-12-16 | Toruń | POL | 02:45.82 | - | 02:42.24 | 592 |
  | |||||||||
[K40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Lemiesz | Aneta | 1981-01-17 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 02:10.51 | - | 02:01.91 | 1154 |
2 | Kowalska | Agnieszka | 1980-07-20 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL | 02:39.31 | - | 02:28.81 | 758 |
3 | Woźniak | Joanna | 1983-09-25 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | POL | 02:41.98 | - | 02:34.90 | 680 |
4 | Nowak | Monika | 1981-11-02 | Częstochowa | POL | 02:42.85 | - | 02:33.32 | 700 |
- | Krakowiak | Monika | 1983-11-23 | AML Słupsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Rostkowska | Anna | 1980-07-26 | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Schulz-Pietruszka | Magdalena | 1983-11-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[K45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Burchard | Ilona | 1978-02-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 02:37.97 | - | 02:24.02 | 823 |
2 | Petka | Lucyna | 1976-04-15 | SKL FILIPPIDES | POL | 02:38.11 | - | 02:22.95 | 838 |
3 | Brulińska | Monika | 1976-08-02 | TKKF Płock | POL | 02:59.12 | - | 02:41.94 | 595 |
4 | Bożomańska | Elżbieta | 1975-05-09 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL | 03:10.96 | - | 02:51.21 | 492 |
5 | Grzywacz | Dorota | 1974-08-03 | Chojnice | POL | 03:24.81 | - | 03:02.08 | 383 |
  | |||||||||
[K50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Andrzejewska | Joanna | 1970-06-11 | AZS UMCS Lublin | POL | 02:39.36 | - | 02:16.81 | 925 |
2 | Burdajewicz | Katarzyna | 1971-04-01 | Dolsk | POL | 02:55.91 | - | 02:32.37 | 712 |
3 | Maszorek-Szymala | Anna | 1970-07-18 | KS Dynamic Łódź | POL | 03:00.22 | - | 02:34.72 | 683 |
  | |||||||||
[K55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Maison | Jolanta | 1968-04-09 | KROKUS ASTROMAL LESZNO | POL | 03:25.55 | - | 02:53.32 | 470 |
2 | Werner | Ewa | 1964-10-31 | Malanów | POL | 04:01.92 | - | 03:16.49 | 260 |
  | |||||||||
[K65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kozłowska | Danuta | 1955-03-28 | Sierpc | POL | 04:39.24 | - | 03:27.03 | 185 |
  | |||||||||
[M35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czerwiński | Adam | 1988-10-02 | UKS Lider Siercza | POL | 01:57.78 | - | 01:57.37 | 876 |
2 | Borowiec | Michał | 1985-08-02 | Biegający Świdnik | POL | 02:02.63 | - | 01:59.34 | 825 |
3 | Kuterba | Piotr | 1987-07-17 | KS Pointer Siercza | POL | 02:06.63 | - | 02:05.20 | 682 |
4 | Zosiuk | Łukasz | 1985-06-23 | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | POL | 02:07.21 | - | 02:03.80 | 715 |
5 | Kita | Piotr | 1987-01-03 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 05:05.57 | - | 04:59.76 | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Górny | Karol | 1980-07-25 | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | POL | 02:08.09 | - | 01:59.82 | 813 |
2 | Porzuczek | Bartosz | 1981-12-29 | Brzeźnica | POL | 02:09.05 | - | 02:01.68 | 766 |
3 | Witkowski | Paweł | 1979-07-16 | Wieliszew Heron Team | POL | 02:15.64 | - | 02:05.86 | 667 |
4 | Sałamacha | Jarosław | 1980-11-02 | Pszczółkowski Team | POL | 02:16.82 | - | 02:07.98 | 619 |
5 | Rogoziński | Olaf | 1980-02-20 | Maratończyk Poznań | POL | 02:20.51 | - | 02:10.38 | 567 |
6 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | POL | 02:23.55 | - | 02:16.43 | 446 |
7 | Małecki | Piotr | 1981-06-29 | Lemiesz Team | POL | 02:26.47 | - | 02:18.11 | 415 |
- | Matuszewski | Karol | 1983-12-04 | KS WILKI Pomorskie | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Piątkowski | Piotr | 1983-08-08 | Kraków Athletics Team | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kujawski | Grzegorz | 1978-03-19 | Puck | POL | 02:06.76 | - | 01:56.68 | 894 |
2 | Kobiałka | Konrad | 1978-01-08 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 02:10.61 | - | 01:59.27 | 827 |
3 | Kołakowski | Rafał | 1977-08-12 | Schulo Team Działdowo | POL | 02:14.38 | - | 02:02.72 | 741 |
4 | Szyposzyński | Kamil | 1978-08-31 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 02:24.80 | - | 02:13.29 | 507 |
- | Przysiwek | Piotr | 1975-08-20 | Drzecin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Waleński | Michał | 1974-04-04 | TKKF Koszalin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Zienkiewicz | Piotr | 1974-06-19 | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Żmuda | Tomasz | 1976-09-09 | CW FANZA Kołobrzeg | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Celiński | Robert | 1973-01-30 | AZS AWF Warszawa | POL | 02:06.05 | - | 01:50.56 | 1064 |
2 | Piotrowski | Andrzej | 1973-05-07 | Warszawa | POL | 02:09.22 | - | 01:54.26 | 960 |
3 | Guzowski | Dariusz | 1969-07-15 | Talex Borzytuchom | POL | 02:19.37 | - | 01:59.29 | 826 |
4 | Karasiński | Marcin | 1970-09-03 | Kalisz | POL | 02:25.41 | - | 02:05.47 | 676 |
5 | Zielonka | Robert | 1973-11-29 | Dulowa | POL | 02:27.30 | - | 02:10.24 | 570 |
- | Kozak | Arkadiusz | 1972-01-12 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Staveckas | Vidas | 1971-12-04 | F.O.C.U.S running | LTU | DNF | - | DNF | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Rybarczyk | Jan | 1967-06-11 | Darłowo | POL | 02:15.03 | - | 01:53.70 | 975 |
2 | Czerwoński | Artur | 1968-05-21 | KS Lemiesz Team | POL | 02:18.23 | - | 01:57.34 | 877 |
3 | Navagrudskas | Vladas | 1966-08-15 | Na,pagauk | LTU | 02:21.03 | - | 01:57.77 | 865 |
3 | Prusik | Andrzej | 1967-11-05 | Olsztyn | POL | 02:30.80 | - | 02:06.97 | 642 |
- | Myśliwiec | Jan | 1965-05-24 | Ślemień | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Nowakowski | Jacek | 1966-12-04 | Warszawa | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M60]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kulczyk | Jerzy | 1962-03-29 | Tychowo | POL | 02:30.18 | - | 02:01.33 | 775 |
2 | Daniluk | Stanisław | 1963-03-20 | AKM Olsztyn | POL | 02:38.20 | - | 02:08.89 | 599 |
3 | Maj | Tadeusz | 1963-01-12 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 02:43.37 | - | 02:11.99 | 533 |
4 | Płochocki | Ryszard | 1961-03-11 | UKS-12 Kalisz | POL | 02:45.20 | - | 02:12.36 | 526 |
5 | Łukaszewicz | Ryszard | 1961-04-03 | Warszawa | POL | 02:49.91 | - | 02:16.13 | 452 |
6 | Werner | Czesław | 1962-12-19 | Malanów | POL | 02:55.65 | - | 02:21.91 | 349 |
7 | Michałkiewicz | Piotr | 1959-06-02 | Iława | POL | 03:02.82 | - | 02:24.06 | 314 |
- | Alfut | Grzegorz | 1961-05-31 | Velo Sierpc | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Gajda | Robert | 1963-11-30 | Pułtusk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Cząstka | Jan | 1958-06-19 | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | POL | 02:33.35 | - | 01:59.83 | 812 |
2 | Schmelzer | Warren | 1954-08-05 | South Africa | - | 02:33.83 | - | 01:56.20 | 907 |
2 | Macioł | Andrzej | 1954-12-22 | Kraków | POL | 02:47.90 | - | 02:06.83 | 645 |
3 | Nagórek | Krzysztof | 1957-11-01 | Słupsk | POL | 02:48.59 | - | 02:10.62 | 562 |
4 | Piotrowski | Eugeniusz | 1956-02-20 | UKL Feniks Świdwin | POL | 02:54.13 | - | 02:12.67 | 520 |
5 | Kurpiewski | Janusz | 1955-10-19 | UKS Dziewiątka KUTNO | POL | 02:54.16 | - | 02:12.69 | 519 |
6 | Chodara | Roman | 1954-09-14 | Runners Team Kętrzyn | POL | 02:55.58 | - | 02:12.63 | 520 |
7 | Cichy | Marek | 1958-12-18 | Lublin | POL | 02:57.99 | - | 02:19.08 | 398 |
8 | Sienkiewicz | Czesław | 1958-12-20 | KS Krotosz Krotoszyn | POL | 03:00.72 | - | 02:21.21 | 361 |
- | Born | Andrzej | 1957-11-30 | Gdańsk | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Mydlarz | Jerzy | 1954-08-12 | MKS Juvenia Białystok | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M70]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Łyżnicki | Zygmunt | 1951-08-10 | MOK Mszana Dolna | POL | 02:58.53 | - | 02:11.45 | 545 |
2 | Melnyczok | Jan | 1952-11-28 | BGB Endorfiny | POL | 03:06.90 | - | 02:18.81 | 403 |
3 | Dądela | Antoni | 1952-03-27 | LKS Viktoria Olesno | POL | 03:07.12 | - | 02:18.97 | 400 |
4 | Lenc | Janusz | 1953-10-21 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | POL | 05:07.73 | - | 03:50.49 | 0 |
- | Majer | Mieczysław | 1953-09-09 | KS-KOZIOŁEK | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M75]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Leśniak | Marian | 1947-11-10 | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | POL | 03:00.50 | - | 02:08.06 | 617 |
2 | Kopta | Jerzy | 1945-11-18 | Kraków | POL | 03:10.90 | - | 02:12.26 | 528 |
3 | Rojewski | Tadeusz | 1946-11-15 | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | POL | 03:17.49 | - | 02:18.52 | 408 |
4 | Kik | Andrzej | 1947-07-16 | Nie Marnuj Tlenu | POL | 03:32.74 | - | 02:30.94 | 215 |
- | Repczyński | Aleksander | 1947-08-24 | Unia 100 Swarzędz | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
- | Wyganowski | Andrzej | 1945-04-03 | Wygan Kołobrzeg | POL | DNS | - | DNS | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M80]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Sowiński | Edmund | 1942-02-25 | TKKF Płock | POL | 04:03.31 | - | 02:41.39 | 100 |
2 | Grabka | Stanisław | 1943-05-24 | Kraków | POL | 04:12.69 | - | 02:50.24 | 37 |
  | |||||||||
[pk]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Kepka | Grzegorz | 1989-05-05 | Wejherowo | POL | 02:16.01 | - | 02:16.01 | 454 |