| |||||||||
[M35]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Selke | Radosław | 1985-06-13 | UKS MTE Milanówek | POL | 14:17.04 | - | 14:09.07 | 753 |
- | Wendt | Patryk | 1985-12-24 | Kościerzyna | POL | DQ | - | DQ | 0 |
  | |||||||||
[M40]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Czerski | Krzysztof | 1980-05-25 | KS z Nogami w Chmurach | POL | 14:15.60 | - | 13:37.35 | 817 |
2 | Karpiński | Sebastian | 1981-10-25 | RK Athletics Warszawa | POL | 16:02.51 | - | 15:26.32 | 607 |
3 | Kucharski | Piotr | 1982-06-12 | MLUKS Rawa-Rawa Maz. | POL | 20:32.59 | - | 19:55.12 | 221 |
4 | Zimny | Emanuel | 1981-01-28 | Sochaczew | POL | 20:39.28 | - | 19:43.88 | 233 |
  | |||||||||
[M45]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Grinholc | Grzegorz | 1977-03-05 | Rumia | POL | 14:42.73 | - | 13:44.12 | 803 |
2 | Morawczyński | Konrad | 1975-10-27 | MUKLA Dębica | POL | 15:18.03 | - | 14:03.58 | 764 |
3 | Siwiński | Piotr | 1977-10-15 | RK Athletics | POL | 16:47.18 | - | 15:40.30 | 582 |
  | |||||||||
[M50]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Nurkiewicz | Jarosław | 1971-08-20 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | POL | 17:08.00 | - | 15:13.99 | 629 |
2 | Cyrus | Bogdan | 1970-11-19 | Victoria Strzebiń | POL | 17:13.80 | - | 15:11.40 | 634 |
3 | Przybyszewski | Hubert | 1973-01-22 | RK Athletics | POL | 20:59.86 | - | 18:49.59 | 297 |
  | |||||||||
[M55]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Szwedka | Piotr | 1969-02-07 | Przemyski Klub Biegacz | POL | 18:41.40 | - | 16:11.58 | 528 |
2 | Płoskoński | Piotr | 1965-03-20 | Strzałków | POL | 22:01.37 | - | 18:34.31 | 317 |
3 | Góralski | Krzysztof | 1964-08-14 | Toruń | POL | 22:37.64 | - | 18:54.44 | 291 |
  | |||||||||
[M60]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Behounek | Leszek | 1959-07-19 | Zakopane | POL | 15:25.45 | - | 12:16.94 | 993 |
2 | Kwita | Zbigniew | 1959-09-16 | AZS Poznań | POL | 19:20.63 | - | 15:24.21 | 610 |
3 | Kieling | Mariusz | 1961-01-28 | GULKS Barwice | POL | 21:11.84 | - | 17:02.94 | 446 |
  | |||||||||
[M65]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Małecki | Waldemar | 1958-01-10 | Bieruń | POL | 17:21.17 | - | 13:32.53 | 827 |
2 | Łuniewski | Mirosław | 1957-01-25 | UKS Jedynka Reda | POL | 17:41.97 | - | 13:40.27 | 811 |
3 | Harasiński | Ryszard | 1956-07-19 | Łódź | POL | 19:18.60 | - | 14:54.90 | 664 |
4 | Kostecki | Wiesław | 1955-02-09 | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | POL | 25:22.22 | - | 19:11.25 | 271 |
  | |||||||||
[M70]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Gamracy | Leszek | 1950-09-19 | Gliwice | POL | 22:29.50 | - | 16:16.77 | 520 |
  | |||||||||
[M75]     | |||||||||
Miejsce | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj | Wynik |
Siła wiatru |
Wynik seniorowski |
Punkty |
1 | Seidel | Bogusław | 1949-02-01 | Bytom | POL | 17:15.41 | - | 12:12.35 | 1003 |