| |||||
[M35]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
396 | Dąbrowski | Tomasz | 1987-09-01 | Gdańsk | POL |
381 | Koziarski | Grzegorz | 1987-09-17 | PKLA Masters Pelplin | POL |
89 | Tęcza | Damian | 1985-04-24 | Szubin | POL |
263 | Tomczak | Cezary | 1987-04-01 | Wisła Borek | POL |
  | |||||
[M40]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | POL |
403 | Malinowski | Michał | 1983-09-17 | KS Dynamic | POL |
272 | Wierzbicki | Jacek | 1983-01-11 | Bytom | POL |
  | |||||
[M45]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
399 | Chuchra | Piotr | 1976-07-14 | Toruń | POL |
494 | Olszewski | Adrian | 1978-07-28 | MKS Piast Głogów | POL |
251 | Plesa | Peter | 1978-12-18 | Gdynia | POL |
479 | Suski | Grzegorz | 1978-02-11 | Koszalin | POL |
473 | Ściubeł | Marcin | 1976-03-16 | UMLKS PEGAZ OPOCZNO | POL |
  | |||||
[M50]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
366 | Bożomański | Tomasz | 1972-12-05 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL |
12 | Chart | Jan | 1969-12-07 | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | POL |
477 | Przedwojewski | Tomasz | 1970-12-22 | Niedaszów | POL |
361 | Ulewski | Tomasz | 1970-03-07 | Zantyr Sztum | POL |
  | |||||
[M55]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
104 | Jurek | Paweł | 1966-06-05 | Lemiesz Team | POL |
187 | Markiewicz | Jan | 1965-11-23 | Brodnica | POL |
20 | Wideł | Marek | 1968-01-26 | Nowy Sącz | POL |
  | |||||
[M60]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
368 | Bakuła | Jerzy | 1960-04-25 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | POL |
465 | Rojewski | Wojciech | 1961-01-01 | Włocławek | POL |
323 | Wojciechowski | Eugeniusz | 1960-02-17 | Brzoza | POL |
  | |||||
[M65]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
186 | Gidziński | Krzysztof | 1959-01-17 | AZS AWF Kraków | POL |
425 | Jaworski | Leszek | 1955-08-10 | Bałtyk Koszalin | POL |
139 | Spychalski | Wojciech | 1955-05-13 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | POL |
211 | Sut | Andrzej | 1957-09-25 | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | POL |
  | |||||
[M70]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
356 | Dobrzyński | Marek | 1951-05-12 | Gliwice | POL |
394 | Drąg | Sławomir | 1951-08-03 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | POL |
70 | Łuczak | Jerzy | 1950-07-11 | Łódź | POL |
  | |||||
[M75]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
332 | Greniuch | Zbigniew | 1946-01-01 | Kozłów | POL |
393 | Riss | Mieczysław | 1946-01-25 | Gliwice | POL |
  | |||||
[M80]     | |||||
Nr startowy | Nazwisko | Imię | Data urodzenia | Klub/Miejscowość | Kraj |
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | POL |
[M35] - trójskok - (4)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
396 | Dąbrowski | Tomasz | 1987-09-01 | Gdańsk | |||||||||
381 | Koziarski | Grzegorz | 1987-09-17 | PKLA Masters Pelplin | |||||||||
89 | Tęcza | Damian | 1985-04-24 | Szubin | |||||||||
263 | Tomczak | Cezary | 1987-04-01 | Wisła Borek | |||||||||
[M40] - trójskok - (3)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
385 | Cuber | Wojciech | 1982-05-12 | Złotów | |||||||||
403 | Malinowski | Michał | 1983-09-17 | KS Dynamic | |||||||||
272 | Wierzbicki | Jacek | 1983-01-11 | Bytom | |||||||||
[M45] - trójskok - (5)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
399 | Chuchra | Piotr | 1976-07-14 | Toruń | |||||||||
494 | Olszewski | Adrian | 1978-07-28 | MKS Piast Głogów | |||||||||
251 | Plesa | Peter | 1978-12-18 | Gdynia | |||||||||
479 | Suski | Grzegorz | 1978-02-11 | Koszalin | |||||||||
473 | Ściubeł | Marcin | 1976-03-16 | UMLKS PEGAZ OPOCZNO | |||||||||
[M50] - trójskok - (4)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
366 | Bożomański | Tomasz | 1972-12-05 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||||||
12 | Chart | Jan | 1969-12-07 | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | |||||||||
477 | Przedwojewski | Tomasz | 1970-12-22 | Niedaszów | |||||||||
361 | Ulewski | Tomasz | 1970-03-07 | Zantyr Sztum | |||||||||
[M55] - trójskok - (3)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
104 | Jurek | Paweł | 1966-06-05 | Lemiesz Team | |||||||||
187 | Markiewicz | Jan | 1965-11-23 | Brodnica | |||||||||
20 | Wideł | Marek | 1968-01-26 | Nowy Sącz | |||||||||
[M60] - trójskok - (3)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
368 | Bakuła | Jerzy | 1960-04-25 | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |||||||||
465 | Rojewski | Wojciech | 1961-01-01 | Włocławek | |||||||||
323 | Wojciechowski | Eugeniusz | 1960-02-17 | Brzoza | |||||||||
[M65] - trójskok - (4)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
186 | Gidziński | Krzysztof | 1959-01-17 | AZS AWF Kraków | |||||||||
425 | Jaworski | Leszek | 1955-08-10 | Bałtyk Koszalin | |||||||||
139 | Spychalski | Wojciech | 1955-05-13 | UKS OSoT Szczecin | |||||||||
211 | Sut | Andrzej | 1957-09-25 | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | |||||||||
[M70] - trójskok - (3)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
356 | Dobrzyński | Marek | 1951-05-12 | Gliwice | |||||||||
394 | Drąg | Sławomir | 1951-08-03 | AZS-AWF Wrocław | |||||||||
70 | Łuczak | Jerzy | 1950-07-11 | Łódź | |||||||||
[M75] - trójskok - (2)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
332 | Greniuch | Zbigniew | 1946-01-01 | Kozłów | |||||||||
393 | Riss | Mieczysław | 1946-01-25 | Gliwice | |||||||||
[M80] - trójskok - (1)     | |||||||||||||
Nr | Nazwisko | Imię | Data ur. | Klub/Miejscowość | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Wynik | Miejsce | |
380 | Tobias | Hubert | 1943-01-17 | Gdańsk | |||||||||